« Nov 2019 October 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

OSHIMA Masanobus scheduled

2018/11/18(Sun) the 4th Regular Noh Performance

place:Kita-ryu Oshima Noh Theater
start:12:30
program:Noh”Hana-gatami” OSHIMA Kinue
    Kyogen”Tobikoe” SHIGEYAMA Senzaburo
    Noh”Tenko —Banshiki” OSHIMA Masanobu

2018/04/15(Sun) the 1st Regular Performance

place:Kita-ryu Oshima Noh Theater
start:12:30
program:Noh”Unrin-in” by OSHIMA Masanobu
     Kyogen”Uta Arasoi” by NOMURA Matasaburo
     Noh”Kurama Tengu -shirogashira” by OSHIMA Teruhisa, OSHIMA Iori

2017/11/19(Sun) the 4th Regular Noh Performance

place:Kita-ryu Oshima Noh Theater
start:12:30
program:Noh”Semimaru” by OSHIMA Masanobu,OSHIMA Teruhisa
     Kyogen”Ne-ongyoku” by Shigeyama Shime
     Noh”Nue” by OSHIMA Kinue

2017/06/18(Sun) the 2nd Regular Noh Performance

place:Kita-ryu Oshima Noh Theater
start:12:30
program:Noh”Yorimasa” by OSHIMA Masanobu
     Kyogen”Oba-ga-sake” by SHIGEYAMA Senzabo
     Noh”Yamanba” by MATSUI Akira

2017/04/30(Sun) the 1st Regular Performance

place:Kita-ryu Oshima Noh Theater
start:12:30
program:Noh”Okina” by OSHIMA Teruhisa,NOMURA Mansai
     Kyogen”Sado-gitsune” by NOMURA Mansai
     Noh”Gekkyu-den” by OSHIMA Masanobu

2016/11/20(Sun) the 4th Regular Performance

place:Kita-ryu Oshima Noh Theater
start:12:30
program:Noh “Maki-Ginu” by OSHIMA Masanobu
     Kyogen “Bo-Shibari” by SHIGEYAMA Sengoro
     Noh “Shokun” by OSHIMA Teruhisa

2016/04/17(Sun) the 1st Regular Performance

place:Kita-ryu Oshima Noh Theater
start:12:30
program:Mai-Bayashi “Kagetu” by OSHIMA Kinue
     Kyogen “Fumi-Ninai” by SHIGEYAMA Akira
     Noh “Soushi-arai-Komachi” by OSHIMA Masanobu

2015/11/15(Sun) the 4th Regular Performance

place:Kita-ryu Oshima Noh Theater
start:12:30
program:Noh “Eguchi” by OSHIMA Masanobu
     Kyogen “Hagi-daimyo”  by SHIGEYAMA Sengoro
     Mai-bayashi   by TOMOEDA Akiyo
     Interpreter:  HOASHI Masanori

2015/04/19(Sun) the 1st Regular Performance

place:Kita-ryu Oshima Noh Theater
start:12:30
program:Noh “Yuya” by OSHIMA Kinue
     Kyogen “Shatei” by SHIGEYAMA Munehiko 
     Noh “Akogi” by OSHIMA Masanobu

The Fourth of 2014 November 16 (Sunday)

place:Oshima Noh Theater
start:12:30
program:Noh “Mii-dera” by OSHIMA Masanobu
     Kyogen “Tachi-ubai” by SHIGEYAMA Masakuni